Ride Times

No. Horse/Owner Rider Nat. Start Cross-Country
4 CLIP CLOP
      Madison Foote, Theresa Foote and Joe Meyer
Joe Meyer NZL 10:08
5 I'M SEW READY
      Kristine and John Norton
Phillip Dutton USA 10:12
8 HOUDINI
      Katie Ruppel
Katie Ruppel USA 10:24
10 SHARE OPTION
      Lillian Heard
Lillian Heard USA 10:28
11 CRACKER JACK
      Lucy Boynton Lie
Boyd Martin USA 10:32
15 TSUNAMI
      Sarah Cousins
Sarah Cousins USA 10:40
16 P S ARIANNA
      Madeline Backus
Madeline Backus USA 10:44
18 FOXWOOD HIGH
      John and Judy Rumble
Selena O'Hanlon CAN 10:52
19 BALLYLAFFIN BRACKEN
      Janet and Craig Geiler and Kristin Schmolze
Kristin Schmolze USA 10:56
22 METTRAISE
      Spike and Jeanne Sylvester
Erin Sylvester USA 11:00
24 QALAO DES MERS
      S.C.E.A. Ecurie Livio
Maxime Livio FRA 11:08
27 JOLLYBO
      Hawley Bennett - Awad
Hawley Bennett - Awad CAN 11:20
30 SPRING EASY
      Sherrie and Caroline Martin
Caroline Martin USA 11:28
31 TRULY WILEY
      Kelly Prather
Kelly Prather USA 11:32
32 HIGH TIMES
      The High Times Syndicate LLC
Jennifer McFall USA 11:36
34 PAVAROTTI
      Don Good
Jessica Phoenix CAN 11:44
36 FERNHILL FUGITIVE
      Ann Jones and Thomas Tierney
Phillip Dutton USA 11:52
38 NEVER OUTFOXED
      Fox Syndicate
Holly Payne Caravella USA 12:00
41 DELUX Z
      CarolJean, William and Kurt Martin
Kurt Martin USA 12:08
42 INDY 500
      Andrea Baxter
Andrea Baxter USA 12:12
43 HONOR ME
      Lisa Marie Fergusson
Lisa Marie Fergusson CAN 12:16
44 SIR OBERON
      Ellen Doughty-Hume
Ellen Doughty-Hume USA 12:20
45 DUNLAVIN'S TOKEN
      Danica Meyerhoff
Robert Meyerhoff USA 12:24
46 LOUGHAN GLEN
      Jessica Montgomery, Kathryn Kraft and Holly and William Becker
Clark Montgomery USA 12:28
47 MASTER TREDSTEP
      Patrick Hughes
Aidan Keogh IRL 12:32
49 UNDER SUSPECTION
      Mary Ann Ghadban
Hannah Sue Burnett USA 12:40
50 FERNHILL CLASSIC
      Fernhill Classic Syndicate and Ryan Wood
Ryan Wood AUS 12:44
52 HIGH KINGDOM
      Gleadhill Stud Ltd., Trevor Hemmings
Zara Tindall GBR 12:52
53 LUCKAUN QUALITY
      Tim Bourke
Tim Bourke IRL 12:56
54 FISCHERROCANA FST
      Brigitte and Joachim Jung
Michael Jung GER 1:00
55 LCC BARNABY
      Lillian Heard
Lillian Heard USA 1:04
56 CAPTAIN JACK
      Full Moon Farm Syndicate
Savannah Fulton USA 1:08
57 SUPER SOCKS BCF
      Blossom Creek Foundation
Matthew Brown USA 1:12
59 RINGWOOD SKY BOY
      Robert Taylor, Varenna Allen, Selwood.com and Tim Price
Tim Price NZL 1:20
62 PFUN
      Jennifer Mosing and Sterling Silver Stables
Will Faudree USA 1:32
63 MORE INSPIRATION
      Bruce Smither & Holly Jacks-Smither
Holly Jacks-Smither CAN 1:36
64 TIGHT LINES
      The Conair Syndicate
William Coleman III USA 1:40
66 MR. MEDICOTT
      Mr. Medicott Syndicate
Phillip Dutton USA 1:44
68 PETITE FLOWER
      Caroline and Sherrie Martin
Bruce (Buck) Davidson USA 1:52

Powered by StartBox Online Scoring