Entry List

Below are the ACCEPTED entries. Wait listed Entries are at the bottom. For more information on the entry criteria, please review the 2017 Rolex Kentucky FEI Approved Schedule
NO. RIDER (NAT.) HORSE/OWNER
1 Lauren Kieffer (USA) LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO
      Jacqueline Mars
2 James Alliston (GBR) PARKER
      James Alliston
3 Jessica Phoenix (CAN) A LITTLE ROMANCE
      Donald Leschied
4 Joe Meyer (NZL) CLIP CLOP
      Madison Foote, Theresa Foote and Joe Meyer
5 Phillip Dutton (USA) I'M SEW READY
      Kristine and John Norton
6 William Coleman III (USA) OBOS O'REILLY
      Four Star Eventing Group
7 Bruce (Buck) Davidson (USA) PARK TRADER
      Carl and Cassandra Segal
8 Katie Ruppel (USA) HOUDINI
      Katie Ruppel
9 Hannah Sue Burnett (USA) HARBOUR PILOT
      Jacqueline Mars
10 Lillian Heard (USA) SHARE OPTION
      Lillian Heard
11 Boyd Martin (USA) CRACKER JACK
      Lucy Boynton Lie
13 Colleen Rutledge (USA) COVERT RIGHTS
      Colleen Rutledge
14 Courtney Cooper (USA) WHO'S A STAR
      Neal Camens and Courtney Cooper
15 Sarah Cousins (USA) TSUNAMI
      Sarah Cousins
16 Madeline Backus (USA) P S ARIANNA
      Madeline Backus
17 Bunnie Sexton (USA) RISE AGAINST
      Bunnie Sexton
18 Selena O'Hanlon (CAN) FOXWOOD HIGH
      John and Judy Rumble
19 Kristin Schmolze (USA) BALLYLAFFIN BRACKEN
      Janet and Craig Geiler and Kristin Schmolze
20 Lynn Symansky (USA) DONNER
      The Donner Syndicate LLC
22 Erin Sylvester (USA) METTRAISE
      Spike and Jeanne Sylvester
23 Allie Sacksen (USA) SPARROW'S NIO
      Allie Sacksen
24 Maxime Livio (FRA) QALAO DES MERS
      S.C.E.A. Ecurie Livio
25 Jolie Wentworth (USA) GOOD KNIGHT
      Tracy Bowman
26 Daniela Moguel (MEX) CECELIA
      Aurelio QuinzaƱos and Jorge Eduardo Mtz Castrejon
27 Hawley Bennett - Awad (CAN) JOLLYBO
      Hawley Bennett - Awad
28 Jenny Caras (USA) FERNHILL FORTITUDE
      Jenny Caras
30 Caroline Martin (USA) SPRING EASY
      Sherrie and Caroline Martin
31 Kelly Prather (USA) TRULY WILEY
      Kelly Prather
32 Jennifer McFall (USA) HIGH TIMES
      The High Times Syndicate LLC
33 Lauren Kieffer (USA) VERMICULUS
      Jacqueline Mars
34 Jessica Phoenix (CAN) PAVAROTTI
      The Bentley's Best Group
35 Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (USA) FERNHILL BY NIGHT
      Deborah Halliday
36 Phillip Dutton (USA) FERNHILL FUGITIVE
      Ann Jones and Thomas Tierney
37 Bruce (Buck) Davidson (USA) COPPER BEACH
      Carl Segal and Sherrie Martin
38 Holly Payne Caravella (USA) NEVER OUTFOXED
      Fox Syndicate
39 Waylon Roberts (CAN) KELECYN COGNAC
      Anthony Connolly and Skye Levely
40 Rachel McDonough (CAN) IRISH RHYTHM
      Rachel McDonough
41 Kurt Martin (USA) DELUX Z
      CarolJean, William and Kurt Martin
42 Andrea Baxter (USA) INDY 500
      Andrea Baxter
43 Lisa Marie Fergusson (CAN) HONOR ME
      Lisa Marie Fergusson
44 Ellen Doughty-Hume (USA) SIR OBERON
      Ellen Doughty-Hume
45 Robert Meyerhoff (USA) DUNLAVIN'S TOKEN
      Danica Meyerhoff
46 Clark Montgomery (USA) LOUGHAN GLEN
      Jessica Montgomery, Kathryn Kraft and Holly and William Becker
47 Aidan Keogh (IRL) MASTER TREDSTEP
      Patrick Hughes
48 Sharon White (USA) COOLEY ON SHOW
      Sharon White
49 Hannah Sue Burnett (USA) UNDER SUSPECTION
      Mary Ann Ghadban
50 Ryan Wood (AUS) FERNHILL CLASSIC
      Fernhill Classic Syndicate and Ryan Wood
51 Kim Severson (USA) COOLEY CROSS BORDER
      The Cross Syndicate
52 Zara Tindall (GBR) HIGH KINGDOM
      Gleadhill Stud Ltd., Trevor Hemmings
53 Tim Bourke (IRL) LUCKAUN QUALITY
      Tim Bourke
54 Michael Jung (GER) FISCHERROCANA FST
      Brigitte and Joachim Jung
55 Lillian Heard (USA) LCC BARNABY
      Lillian Heard
56 Savannah Fulton (USA) CAPTAIN JACK
      Full Moon Farm Syndicate
57 Matthew Brown (USA) SUPER SOCKS BCF
      Blossom Creek Foundation
58 Jordan Linstedt (USA) REVITAVET CAPATO
      Barbara and Jordan Linstedt
59 Tim Price (NZL) RINGWOOD SKY BOY
      Robert Taylor, Varenna Allen, Selwood.com and Tim Price
60 Doug Payne (USA) VANDIVER
      Debi Crowley, Jessica and Doug Payne
61 Boyd Martin (USA) STEADY EDDIE
      Gretchen Wintersteen, Pierre Colin and Denise Lahey
62 Will Faudree (USA) PFUN
      Jennifer Mosing and Sterling Silver Stables
63 Holly Jacks-Smither (CAN) MORE INSPIRATION
      Bruce Smither & Holly Jacks-Smither
64 William Coleman III (USA) TIGHT LINES
      The Conair Syndicate
65 Lauren Kieffer (USA) VERONICA
      Team Rebecca, LLC
66 Phillip Dutton (USA) MR. MEDICOTT
      Mr. Medicott Syndicate
67 Jessica Phoenix (CAN) BENTLEY'S BEST
      The Bentley's Best Group
68 Bruce (Buck) Davidson (USA) PETITE FLOWER
      Caroline and Sherrie Martin

Wait List


Powered by StartBox Online Scoring