Draw List

Below are the ACCEPTED entries. Wait listed Entries are at the bottom. For more information on the entry criteria, please review the 2017 Rolex Kentucky FEI Approved Schedule
 
NO. RIDER HORSE/OWNER NAT.
1 Lauren Kieffer LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO
      Jacqueline Mars
USA
2 James Alliston PARKER
      James Alliston
GBR
3 Jessica Phoenix A LITTLE ROMANCE
      Donald Leschied
CAN
4 Joe Meyer CLIP CLOP
      Madison Foote, Theresa Foote and Joe Meyer
NZL
5 Phillip Dutton I'M SEW READY
      Kristine and John Norton
USA
6 William Coleman III OBOS O'REILLY
      Four Star Eventing Group
USA
7 Bruce (Buck) Davidson PARK TRADER
      Carl and Cassandra Segal
USA
8 Katie Ruppel HOUDINI
      Katie Ruppel
USA
9 Hannah Sue Burnett HARBOUR PILOT
      Jacqueline Mars
USA
10 Lillian Heard SHARE OPTION
      Lillian Heard
USA
11 Boyd Martin CRACKER JACK
      Lucy Boynton Lie
USA
13 Colleen Rutledge COVERT RIGHTS
      Colleen Rutledge
USA
14 Courtney Cooper WHO'S A STAR
      Neal Camens and Courtney Cooper
USA
15 Sarah Cousins TSUNAMI
      Sarah Cousins
USA
16 Madeline Backus P S ARIANNA
      Madeline Backus
USA
17 Bunnie Sexton RISE AGAINST
      Bunnie Sexton
USA
18 Selena O'Hanlon FOXWOOD HIGH
      John and Judy Rumble
CAN
19 Kristin Schmolze BALLYLAFFIN BRACKEN
      Janet and Craig Geiler and Kristin Schmolze
USA
20 Lynn Symansky DONNER
      The Donner Syndicate LLC
USA
22 Erin Sylvester METTRAISE
      Spike and Jeanne Sylvester
USA
23 Allie Sacksen SPARROW'S NIO
      Allie Sacksen
USA
24 Maxime Livio QALAO DES MERS
      S.C.E.A. Ecurie Livio
FRA
25 Jolie Wentworth GOOD KNIGHT
      Tracy Bowman
USA
26 Daniela Moguel CECELIA
      Aurelio QuinzaƱos and Jorge Eduardo Mtz Castrejon
MEX
27 Hawley Bennett - Awad JOLLYBO
      Hawley Bennett - Awad
CAN
28 Jenny Caras FERNHILL FORTITUDE
      Jenny Caras
USA
30 Caroline Martin SPRING EASY
      Sherrie and Caroline Martin
USA
31 Kelly Prather TRULY WILEY
      Kelly Prather
USA
32 Jennifer McFall HIGH TIMES
      The High Times Syndicate LLC
USA
33 Lauren Kieffer VERMICULUS
      Jacqueline Mars
USA
34 Jessica Phoenix PAVAROTTI
      The Bentley's Best Group
CAN
35 Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp FERNHILL BY NIGHT
      Deborah Halliday
USA
36 Phillip Dutton FERNHILL FUGITIVE
      Ann Jones and Thomas Tierney
USA
37 Bruce (Buck) Davidson COPPER BEACH
      Carl Segal and Sherrie Martin
USA
38 Holly Payne Caravella NEVER OUTFOXED
      Fox Syndicate
USA
39 Waylon Roberts KELECYN COGNAC
      Anthony Connolly and Skye Levely
CAN
40 Rachel McDonough IRISH RHYTHM
      Rachel McDonough
CAN
41 Kurt Martin DELUX Z
      CarolJean, William and Kurt Martin
USA
42 Andrea Baxter INDY 500
      Andrea Baxter
USA
43 Lisa Marie Fergusson HONOR ME
      Lisa Marie Fergusson
CAN
44 Ellen Doughty-Hume SIR OBERON
      Ellen Doughty-Hume
USA
45 Robert Meyerhoff DUNLAVIN'S TOKEN
      Danica Meyerhoff
USA
46 Clark Montgomery LOUGHAN GLEN
      Jessica Montgomery, Kathryn Kraft and Holly and William Becker
USA
47 Aidan Keogh MASTER TREDSTEP
      Patrick Hughes
IRL
48 Sharon White COOLEY ON SHOW
      Sharon White
USA
49 Hannah Sue Burnett UNDER SUSPECTION
      Mary Ann Ghadban
USA
50 Ryan Wood FERNHILL CLASSIC
      Fernhill Classic Syndicate and Ryan Wood
AUS
51 Kim Severson COOLEY CROSS BORDER
      The Cross Syndicate
USA
52 Zara Tindall HIGH KINGDOM
      Gleadhill Stud Ltd., Trevor Hemmings
GBR
53 Tim Bourke LUCKAUN QUALITY
      Tim Bourke
IRL
54 Michael Jung FISCHERROCANA FST
      Brigitte and Joachim Jung
GER
55 Lillian Heard LCC BARNABY
      Lillian Heard
USA
56 Savannah Fulton CAPTAIN JACK
      Full Moon Farm Syndicate
USA
57 Matthew Brown SUPER SOCKS BCF
      Blossom Creek Foundation
USA
58 Jordan Linstedt REVITAVET CAPATO
      Barbara and Jordan Linstedt
USA
59 Tim Price RINGWOOD SKY BOY
      Robert Taylor, Varenna Allen, Selwood.com and Tim Price
NZL
60 Doug Payne VANDIVER
      Debi Crowley, Jessica and Doug Payne
USA
61 Boyd Martin STEADY EDDIE
      Gretchen Wintersteen, Pierre Colin and Denise Lahey
USA
62 Will Faudree PFUN
      Jennifer Mosing and Sterling Silver Stables
USA
63 Holly Jacks-Smither MORE INSPIRATION
      Bruce Smither & Holly Jacks-Smither
CAN
64 William Coleman III TIGHT LINES
      The Conair Syndicate
USA
65 Lauren Kieffer VERONICA
      Team Rebecca, LLC
USA
66 Phillip Dutton MR. MEDICOTT
      Mr. Medicott Syndicate
USA
67 Jessica Phoenix BENTLEY'S BEST
      The Bentley's Best Group
CAN
68 Bruce (Buck) Davidson PETITE FLOWER
      Caroline and Sherrie Martin
USA

Wait List


Powered by StartBox Online Scoring